Internment Search

MARJORIE CHIASSON (MACLELLAN)

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name: WILLIAM ,3393
Daugther Name:
Son Name: BY BROTHER,ROBERT [MARGARET]
Father Name: ROBERT MACLELLAN
Mother Name: SADIE FERGUSON
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,WILLIAM,SISTERS,CATHERINE,MARGUERITE,MOIRA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 8, 1927
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 05-Jun-10
Date Interned: 25-Aug-10
Section: 4
Range: 131
Lot: 535.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back