Internment Search

CHRISTINE (TENA) CHIASSON (INFANT)

Maiden Name: LEONE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1974 [4 MONTHS]
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died:
Date Interned: 07-Feb-75
Section: 1
Range: 33
Lot: 113.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back