Internment Search

CLARA MACCORMICK (CURRIE)

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name: AUSTIN
Daugther Name: SHEILA [MRS.JIM BATES]
Son Name: MICHAEL, JOHN [DELORES] AND DAVE
Father Name: FRANCIS CURRIE
Mother Name: MARGARET [CAMBPELL]
Pre Deceased: BY HER HUSBAND, AUSTIN AND DAUGHTER, MARY JOANNE IN INFANCY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 19, 1912
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 15-Dec-99
Date Interned: 20-Dec-99
Section: 3
Range: 132
Lot: 21
L/R:
OTHER:
Back