Internment Search

FLORENCE CHIASSON (BATES)

Maiden Name: IRENE
Spouce Name: WILFRED #3780
Daugther Name: MADONNA [MICHAEL] KENNEDY,MARY SAWLER
Son Name: DENNIS [VALERIE],MICHAEL [FRANCY],TERRY [CAROL],GERARD
Father Name: JOHN LEO BATES
Mother Name: BEATRICE PETERS
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,WILFRED 1993
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 19, 1919
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 29-Oct-08
Date Interned: 03-Nov-08
Section: 3
Range: 112
Lot: 122
L/R:
OTHER:
Back