Internment Search

HELEN, SR. CARROLL

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: RUSSELL CARROLL
Mother Name: MARY [CAMPBELL] CARROLL
Pre Deceased: BY SISTER, DOLORES [GORDON] MACLEAN, BROTHER,WENDALL [BEV], SISTER-IN-LAW, SHIRLEY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 09/03/1933
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 19/01/2021
Date Interned: 22/01/2021
Section: 2
Range: 101
Lot: 120.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back