Internment Search

ROBERT CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: JAMES
Spouce Name: [LATE] LINDSAY PHILLIPS/ GAIL SAMPSON
Daugther Name: SARAH JEAN LYNK (MARK)
Son Name: JOHN DAVID (CARLA)
Father Name: JOHN CAMPBELL
Mother Name: MARY CAMPBELL
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE, LINDSAY [PHILLIPS] CAMPBELL, BROTHER, REVEREND GREG CAMPBELL, SISTER-IN-LAW, JOAN CAMPBELL
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 21/10/1944
Place Born:
Date Died: 13/12/2020
Date Interned: 21/05/2021
Section: 8
Range: 6
Lot: 7
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back