Internment Search

ALLAN CAREW

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1956
Place Born:
Date Died: 12-Aug-70
Date Interned: 14-Aug-70
Section: 1
Range: 36
Lot: 40
L/R:
OTHER:
Back