Internment Search

RUSSELL [DUKE] GALLANT

Maiden Name: BERNARD
Spouce Name: ANNA [MCMULLIN]
Daugther Name: LYNN [LORNE] O'NEILL, LAURA [PAUL] ADDICOTT
Son Name: RUSSELL JR. [MARLENE], BILL [CONNIE]
Father Name: JOSEPH GALLANT
Mother Name: ELLEN PINEAU
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 28, 1924
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 27-Feb-03
Date Interned: 03-Mar-03
Section: 4
Range: 120
Lot: 518
L/R:
OTHER:
Back