Internment Search

EDWARD CAREW

Maiden Name: ALFRED
Spouce Name: CATHERINE
Daugther Name: WINNIFRED [CLARENCE MATHESON], CAROL [TERRY GALE], CATHY MCGRADY+JOAN [PETE MAXWELL]
Son Name: DANIEL [BETTY] AND EDWARD [JEAN]
Father Name: ALFRED CAREW
Mother Name: MARY [JENNINGS]
Pre Deceased: BY A SON, ALLAN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 23, 1920
Place Born:
Date Died: 06-Jul-99
Date Interned: 07-Jul-99
Section: 1
Range: 36
Lot: 40.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back