Internment Search

DANIEL [DANNIE] CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: MARGARET [MACINNIS]
Daugther Name: CECILIA [BRIAN] COOKE
Son Name: DONALD [AGNES]
Father Name: MICHAEL CAMPBELL
Mother Name: CATHERINE MACISAAC
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 21, 1913
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 21-Jun-05
Date Interned: 25-Jun-05
Section: 3
Range: 108
Lot: 29
L/R:
OTHER:
Back