Internment Search

JOHN LANDRY

Maiden Name: ANDREW
Spouce Name: MARYANN JEAN STEELE
Daugther Name: SISTER- MARGIE [MRS. WILLIAM TAYLOR]
Son Name:
Father Name: ANDREW JOHN
Mother Name: PHOEBE LANDRY #3123
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 05/04/1942
Place Born:
Date Died: 26/07/1978
Date Interned: 28/07/1978
Section: 1
Range: 52
Lot: 20
L/R:
OTHER:
Back