Internment Search

PAUL KYTE

Maiden Name: THOMAS
Spouce Name: FRANCES [BOSSACK]
Daugther Name: HELEN [MRS.PERKY HYDE], SHARON [MRS.WALLY MACKENZIE], AND KAY [MRS. ART PITTMAN]
Son Name: EDWARD [SANDY] AND DAVID [JENNIFER]
Father Name: THOMAS KYTE
Mother Name: KAZNA KYTE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 30, 1917
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 25-Apr-97
Date Interned: 29-Apr-97
Section: 1
Range: 55
Lot: 5.4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back