Internment Search

MARY CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: SABEL
Spouce Name: DONALD
Daugther Name: CAROL
Son Name:
Father Name: ANGUS MAC DONALD
Mother Name: ELIZABETH [DONOVAN]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 16, 1930
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 01-Jul-94
Date Interned: 04-Jul-94
Section: 4
Range: 126
Lot: 511
L/R:
OTHER:
Back