Internment Search

JULIA GAUM - CAHILL

Maiden Name: GERTRUDE
Spouce Name: HARRY
Daugther Name:
Son Name: GERALD AND BRUCE (ALEXIS)
Father Name: MICHAEL CAHILL
Mother Name: MARY (BUELL)
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 21/12/1928
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 13/04/2011
Date Interned: 16/04/2011
Section: 3
Range: 112
Lot: 60
L/R:
OTHER:
Back