Internment Search

SARAH [SADIE] CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name: MAURICE
Daugther Name: SUZANNE [MRS.IAN GRAY], JUANITA [MRS.MIKE MORYKOT]
Son Name: MAURICE, EDWARD AND DANNY
Father Name: WILLIAM REID
Mother Name: SUZANNAH [CARROL]
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND-SEARS, SON-BILLIE, DAUGHTERS-BESSIE LEGGE + ONE IN INFANCY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 24, 1908
Place Born: HARBOR GRACE, NFLD
Date Died: 26-Jan-95
Date Interned: 28-Jan-95
Section: 4
Range: 132
Lot: 529
L/R:
OTHER:
Back