Internment Search

THOMAS [TOMMY] FARRELL

Maiden Name: MICHAEL
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS,MARILYN,JOANN,DEBBIE,CATHERINE,LINDA,SHEILA,PEARL
Son Name: BROTHERS,DAVID,CHARLIE,EDDIE,DONNIE,MICHAEL
Father Name: THOMAS M.FARRELL
Mother Name: BERTHA MACISAAC
Pre Deceased: BY SISTERS,MARIE,PATRICIA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 23, 1948
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 16-Aug-10
Date Interned: 27-Aug-10
Section: 1
Range: 42
Lot: 9.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back