Internment Search

DONALD CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: MARY [TOOTSIE]
Daugther Name: CAROL
Son Name:
Father Name: REGINALD CAMPBELL
Mother Name: EUPHEMIA [CAMPBELL]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 19/12/1930
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 17/10/1995
Date Interned: 20/10/1995
Section: 4
Range: 126
Lot: 512
L/R:
OTHER:
Back