Internment Search

WILLIAM DEVOE

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: GERTIE [THERIAULT]
Daugther Name: CATHY HANRAHAN,WANDA [SCOTT]STEVENSON,
Son Name: KELLY,BILLY [JACKIE],BLAIR [TRACEY]
Father Name: FREDERICK DEVOE
Mother Name: HENRIETTEA DOUCETTE
Pre Deceased: BY DAUGHTER,ESTER,SON - IN -LAW,GARY HANRAHAN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 06/12/1925
Place Born: ALDER POINT
Date Died: 07/04/2015
Date Interned: 30/06/2015
Section: 3
Range: 106
Lot: 49
L/R:
OTHER:
Back