Internment Search

CATHERINE CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: ANASTASIA
Spouce Name: EMERSON [D.]
Daugther Name: STEP-DAUGHTER,PEGGY TILLIE
Son Name: STEP-SON,BRUCE CAMPBELL
Father Name: JOHN MACGILLIVARY
Mother Name: NANCY [MACNEIL]
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND,EMERSON,SONS,PHILIP,JIMMIE,JOHN,DAUGHTER,JEAN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 11, 1905
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 05-Dec-92
Date Interned: 13-Dec-92
Section: 1
Range: 35
Lot: 21
L/R:
OTHER:
Back