Internment Search

MARGARET FOSTER

Maiden Name: FLORENCE
Spouce Name: WALTER #1890
Daugther Name: JOAN WHITE
Son Name: JAMES,GERALD
Father Name: J.C.MACNEIL
Mother Name: MARGARET [MACNEIL]
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND WALTER,SON JOHN GREGORY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 20, 1912
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 12/11/1992
Date Interned: 14/11/1992
Section: 3
Range: 129
Lot: 6
L/R:
OTHER:
Back