Internment Search

AGNES CAMPBELL

Maiden Name: CATHERINE
Spouce Name: DONNIE CAMPBELL
Daugther Name: ANNE [STEVE] LOUISE
Son Name: STEPHEN CAMPBELL
Father Name: EDDIE MCNALLY
Mother Name: CATHERINE [MACNEIL] MCNALLY
Pre Deceased: PARENTS, EDDIE, CATHERINE, MOTHER-IN-LAW, MARGARET CAMPBELL, FATHER-IN-LAW, DANNY CAMPBELL, BROTHER, DONALD, BROTHER-IN-LAW, BILLY SAMPSON
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 30/01/1957
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 21/05/2021
Date Interned: 25/08/2021
Section: 3
Range: 111
Lot: 114
L/R:
OTHER:
Back