Internment Search

JOHN GILLIS

Maiden Name: RONALD
Spouce Name: RITA [GILLIS]
Daugther Name: MARY LOUISE
Son Name: RONALD, ARCHIE [DONNA]
Father Name: RONALD GILLIS
Mother Name: MARY ANN GILLIS
Pre Deceased: BY INFANT DAUGHTER,MARY CATHERINE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1910
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died:
Date Interned: 05-Jun-74
Section: 1
Range: 46
Lot: 57
L/R:
OTHER:
Back