Internment Search

PATRICK DELANEY

Maiden Name: WILLIAM
Spouce Name: DIANE
Daugther Name: AMANDA, LISA
Son Name:
Father Name: RAYMOND DELANEY
Mother Name: MILDRED WHALEN
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 21, 1951
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 03-Oct-06
Date Interned: 13-Oct-06
Section: 1
Range: 45
Lot: 5.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back