Internment Search

STEPHEN GILLIS

Maiden Name: LEWIS
Spouce Name: MARY [MORRISON]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: VINCENT,STEPHEN
Father Name: RANNI GILLIS
Mother Name: ANNIE [QUINN] GILLIS
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 04/04/1907
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 24/01/1991
Date Interned: 28/01/1991
Section: 3
Range: 119
Lot: 16
L/R:
OTHER:
Back