Internment Search

SARAH CAMERON

Maiden Name: JOSEPHINE
Spouce Name: ALEXANDER [D-#1746]
Daugther Name: WILLIAMENA [BILLIE],ELMA [RICHARD WAGNER],+KATHY [LORNE COSTELLO]
Son Name:
Father Name: ROD MAC GILLIVRAY
Mother Name: CHRISTINA MAC DONALD
Pre Deceased: SONS STEWART+AUBREY;DAUGHTERS MARY+BEVERLY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MARCH 3, 1899
Place Born: BAILEY BROOK,PICTOU
Date Died: 07-Jul-90
Date Interned: 10-Jul-90
Section: 3
Range: 127
Lot: 108
L/R:
OTHER:
Back