Internment Search

CHARLES [REG] CAMERON

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1911
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 05-Sep-79
Section: 3
Range: 132
Lot: 30
L/R:
OTHER:
Back