Internment Search

WILLIAMENA CAMERON

Maiden Name: ANNE [BILLIE]
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS-ELMA [WAGNER] AND KATHERINE [MRS.LORNE COSTELLO]
Son Name:
Father Name: ALEXANDER CAMERON
Mother Name: SARAH [MACGILLIVARY]
Pre Deceased: BROTHERS AUBREY+STEW;SISTERS BEVERLY+MARY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 5, 1919
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 26-Sep-98
Date Interned: 30-Sep-98
Section: 3
Range: 127
Lot: 108.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back