Internment Search

BEVERLY CHIVARI

Maiden Name: ROSE
Spouce Name: JOSEPH [SONNY]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: BRADLEY
Father Name: CHARLIE STAN SAMPSON
Mother Name: ANNIE SAMPSON
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 24/11/1949
Place Born: L'ARDOISE
Date Died: 22/03/2010
Date Interned: 25/03/2010
Section: 3
Range: 106
Lot: 65
L/R:
OTHER:
Back