Internment Search

MARY TOMKO (JOHNSTON)

Maiden Name: ELIZABRTH
Spouce Name: PETER # 2905
Daugther Name: BEV.[DAVE]LINDEN,ROSE [BLAIR]OAK,DARLENE [JAMES] MURPHY,CATHY [ROSS] KERR
Son Name: RAYMOND,JOHN [GWEN],HENRY [ANNE]
Father Name: ANTHONY JOHNSTON
Mother Name: FLORENCE SUTHERLAND
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,PETER,DAUGHTER-IN-LAW,ELAINE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 24, 1918
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 15-Jun-05
Date Interned: 20-Jun-05
Section: 1
Range: 54
Lot: 21
L/R:
OTHER:
Back