Internment Search

ELSIE CAHILL

Maiden Name: CATHERINE
Spouce Name: JAMES
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 04/04/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 20/01/1970
Date Interned: 22/01/1970
Section: 1
Range: 33
Lot: 82
L/R:
OTHER:
Back