Internment Search

HARRY BURRELL

Maiden Name: WILLIAM
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: VALERIE BURRELL, JESSICA BURRELL
Son Name: PAUL BURRELL,GREGORY BURRELL
Father Name: ARTHUR BURRELL
Mother Name: KATHERINE GILLIS
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 29, 1930
Place Born: HARRISBURG,PA.
Date Died: 17-May-08
Date Interned: 23-May-08
Section: 3
Range: 106
Lot: 46
L/R:
OTHER:
Back