Internment Search

DOROTHY CAMERON

Maiden Name: FLORENCE
Spouce Name: EDWARD #3352
Daugther Name: MARTHA,JUDY,JEAN AND CECILIA [D]
Son Name: JOHN DANIEL,DONALD, KEVIN AND EDWARD ALEXANDER [D]
Father Name: MR.SHAUGHARUE
Mother Name: MRS.SHAUGHARUE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1914
Place Born:
Date Died: 18-May-84
Date Interned: 21-May-84
Section: 3
Range: 124
Lot: 30
L/R:
OTHER:
Back