Internment Search

GEORGE BUTTS

Maiden Name: HURST
Spouce Name: THELMA ISABEL
Daugther Name:
Son Name: PAUL
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 08/04/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 04/09/1967
Date Interned: 08/09/1967
Section: 1
Range: 31
Lot: 56
L/R:
OTHER:
Back