Internment Search

MARY, SR. KAY

Maiden Name: IDA
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER - EULALIA BROWN
Son Name: BROTHER - LOUIS
Father Name: BLISS KAY
Mother Name: MARY ELLEN MCDOUGALL
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 26/02/1905
Place Born: CANSO
Date Died: 26/12/1975
Date Interned: 28/12/1975
Section: 1
Range: 28
Lot: 70
L/R:
OTHER:
Back