Internment Search

ALEXANDER CALDER

Maiden Name: JAMES
Spouce Name: BONITA [WALL]
Daugther Name: STACEY GALLOWAY [KEITH HAWCO]
Son Name: CHARLES [AMANDA MACDONALD],JOHN [HEATHER]
Father Name: ALEXANDER CALDER
Mother Name: MARGARET MACDONALD
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 8, 1945
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 01-Mar-16
Date Interned: 31-Jul-16
Section: 3
Range: 124
Lot: 142
L/R:
OTHER:
Back