Internment Search

DONNA CAIN (FRASER)

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: EDWARD CAIN
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: JAMES FRASER
Mother Name: FLORENCE FRASER
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 12, 1954
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 22-Mar-05
Date Interned: 04-Aug-07
Section: 1
Range: 57
Lot: 17.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back