Internment Search

ELSIE CAHILL

Maiden Name: CATHERINE
Spouce Name: JAMES
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1921
Place Born:
Date Died: 20-Jan-70
Date Interned: 22-Jan-70
Section: 1
Range: 33
Lot: 82
L/R:
OTHER:
Back