Internment Search

HAROLD BURT

Maiden Name: THOMAS
Spouce Name: MARGARET [PEG]
Daugther Name: SHERRY [MRS.PHILIP NEARING],WENDY [MRS.DOUGLAS BURKE]
Son Name: SCOTT,TRACEY,BRENT,TREVOR
Father Name: HARRY BURT
Mother Name: LAURA [LERICHE]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 10, 1935
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 14-Mar-91
Date Interned: 17-Mar-91
Section: 3
Range: 126
Lot: 49
L/R:
OTHER:
Back