Internment Search

MARY KING

Maiden Name: AGNES
Spouce Name: WILLIAM KING
Daugther Name: DEBBIE COLEMAN (ROBERT)
Son Name:
Father Name: JOSEPH CAMERON
Mother Name: LILY HOGBEN
Pre Deceased: BY PARENTS JOSEPH AND LILLY; HUSBAND WILLIAM KING; BROTHERS DONALD, TEDDY, BERNIE AND ART CAMERON
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JANURAY 30, 1930
Place Born: SYDNY, NS
Date Died: 22-Feb-20
Date Interned: 28-Feb-20
Section: 4
Range: 127
Lot: 538
L/R:
OTHER:
Back