Internment Search

EMILY ABBASS

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: NIECES,DOROTHY COOPER,DARLENE GREEN,LOUISE IRVIND,MILINDA
Son Name: NEPHEWS,LOU SHORT,REV.PAUL ABBASS,BLAIR ABBASS
Father Name: ISAAC ABBASS
Mother Name: MATERIA KHATTAR
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 6, 1927
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 14-Dec-13
Date Interned: 20-Dec-13
Section: 1
Range: 31
Lot: 51
L/R:
OTHER:
Back