Internment Search

GREGORY ANDREWS

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: DOLORES [DOLLY LAVIN
Daugther Name:
Son Name: STEPSONS,JON, ADRIAN
Father Name: ALLAN [JEEP] ANDREWS
Mother Name: MARY WEEKS
Pre Deceased: BY BROTHER,ALBERT
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 5, 1959
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 22-May-05
Date Interned: 25-May-05
Section: 3
Range: 107
Lot: 93
L/R:
OTHER:
Back