Internment Search

JOSEPH BENNETT

Maiden Name: ALLAN
Spouce Name: ANNA,7254
Daugther Name:
Son Name: ALLAN [SUSAN]
Father Name: THOMAS BENNETT
Mother Name: ELIZABETH HANNEM
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE ANNAE,SON ,WAYNE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 31, 1929
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 14-Jul-16
Date Interned: 19-Jul-16
Section: 3
Range: 121
Lot: 72.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back