Internment Search

WILLIAM BUNN

Maiden Name: STERLING
Spouce Name: DOLLY [LEWIS]
Daugther Name: MARIE HILLIER, DOROTHY ANDREWS AND SHIRLEY QUINN
Son Name: GORDON AND BILL
Father Name: WALTER BUNN
Mother Name: NELLIE [GRATON]
Pre Deceased: BY HIS WIFE, DOLLY AND A DAUGHTER, RITA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 25, 1916
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 04-Nov-94
Date Interned: 07-Nov-94
Section: 3
Range: 122
Lot: 44
L/R:
OTHER:
Back