Internment Search

JEAN JOSEPH (BELL)

Maiden Name: KAY
Spouce Name: JOE JOSEPH
Daugther Name: SISTERS-MARGARET BELL AND ROBENA HIPSON
Son Name:
Father Name: WILLIAM BELL
Mother Name: MARY [KAY]
Pre Deceased: BY HER HUSBAND,JOE AND A SISTER, ZENA HORNE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 18, 1916
Place Born: SYDNEY MINES
Date Died: 30-Jun-99
Date Interned: 05-Jul-99
Section: 3
Range: 115
Lot: 132
L/R:
OTHER:
Back