Internment Search

DOLLY BUNN

Maiden Name: ELIZABETH
Spouce Name: WILLIAM
Daugther Name: MARIE HILLIER, DOROTHY ANDREWS AND SHIRLEY QUINN
Son Name: GORDON THOMAS AND BILL THOMAS
Father Name: WILLIAM LOUIS
Mother Name: BERTHA [FOUGERE]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 5, 1921
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 11-Aug-94
Date Interned: 15-Aug-94
Section: 3
Range: 122
Lot: 43
L/R:
OTHER:
Back