Internment Search

RAYMOND KOZIEL

Maiden Name: EUGENE
Spouce Name: SHIRLEY [LOCKMAN]
Daugther Name: WANDA [KEVIN] DARROW, LINDA [TIM] PARK, DONNA [ANDRE] PELLERIN
Son Name: DARRYL
Father Name: JOSEPH KOLZIEL
Mother Name: CECILIA MICHALIK
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE, SHIRLEY [LOCKMAN], BROTHERS, JOSEPH [NELL], WILLIAM [MARIE], SISTER, AUDREY [HUGH] FRASER]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 06/12/1940
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 09/11/2020
Date Interned: 17/11/2020
Section: 4
Range: 127
Lot: 522
L/R:
OTHER:
Back