Internment Search

AGNES [LIT] BROWN

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: BOB #3557
Daugther Name:
Son Name: KENNETH [MYRNA], ROBERT [ELAINE],ROGER [MARGARET] PAUL [MARY]
Father Name: ALEX CAMPBELL
Mother Name: CATHERINE CAMPBELL
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND, BOB IN 1992
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 3, 1916
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 19-May-01
Date Interned: 23-Jun-01
Section: 1
Range: 53
Lot: 92.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back