Internment Search

WALTER BROCKELHURST

Maiden Name: DOMONIC
Spouce Name: DOROTHY [MACDONALD]
Daugther Name: AUDREY
Son Name: ALLAN,BARRY
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 01/08/1920
Place Born:
Date Died: 16/06/1975
Date Interned: 18/06/1975
Section: 1
Range: 42
Lot: 3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back