Internment Search

AUSTIN MACCORMICK

Maiden Name: MICHAEL
Spouce Name: CLARA [CURRIE]
Daugther Name: SHEILA [JIM BATES]
Son Name: MICHAEL,JOHN [DELORES] AND DAVE
Father Name: ALLAN MAC CORMICK
Mother Name: MARGARET [MAC NEIL]
Pre Deceased: INFANT DAUGHTER,MARY JOANNE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 25, 1914
Place Born: NORTH SYDNEY
Date Died: 28-Feb-98
Date Interned: 03-Mar-98
Section: 3
Range: 132
Lot: 22
L/R:
OTHER:
Back