Internment Search

MARY BREWER (GILLIS)

Maiden Name: CATHERINE
Spouce Name: LAWRENCE
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND, LAWRENCE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAY 20, 1892
Place Born:
Date Died: 22-Apr-77
Date Interned: 25-Apr-77
Section: 1
Range: 22
Lot: 18
L/R:
OTHER:
Back